Alle Lehrkräfte sind erreichbar unter der
Mailadresse [Lehrerkürzel]@lfs-koeln.de

>
Name, LehrerkürzelFächerbesondere Aufgaben
Althoff, Stefan ALTD/EkBetriebspraktikum
Arens, Jonas ARSE/GE/Sp
Ballermann, Klaus BALD/Lpädagogische Leitung
Baschta, Anke BASE/I
Borgerding, Stephan BORE/Sp
Boelke, Helena BOEKr/Pl/M
Bröcker, Lisa BRCE/F
Burbach, Karl-Bernd BUREk/Sp/SwÖffentlichkeitsarbeit
Dahmen, Stephanie DAHGe/MVertretungsplan
Deußing, Annika DEUE/Kr/SPraxissemester
Engelke, Susanne EGKCh/Bi
Ewersmeyer, Rita EWEE/KuAuslandsaufenthalte
Feltmann, Matthias FELD/Ku
Fiele, Matthias FIEBi/ChBeratungslehrer
Dr. Fischer, Lydia FISCh/PhStundenplan, Schullzoch
Fleischer, Eva FLEBi/Sp
Förster, AnnaM/SwVerkehrserziehung
Dr. Frenzel, Nina FREKr/L
Friederichs, Wilfried FRDD/Ku
Friesen, Elisabeth FRID/SwStufenleitung EF
Grambow, Sonja GRAM/SpJahrbuch
Greifenberg, Thomas GRFGe/MuPraxissemester & Orchester
Grimm, Tobias GRIBi/D
Gude, Philipp GUDE/MuOrchester
Harbecke, Christian HARM/MuChor
Heinisch, Christoph HEIL/MEhemaligenarbeit
Henn, Anne HENDe/Bi
Hemmen, Elke HMND/SwSozialpraktikum
Hofer, Burkhard HOFKrSchulseelsorger
Holzum, Bernd HOLD/If/L/PhKoordinator für Medien & Jahrbuch
Horn, Charlotte HORErev. Pfarrerin
Hoyos-Roman, Victoria HOYS/SpGanztagskoordinatorin
Hüllen, Thorsten HUED/GeBeratungslehrer
Jansen, Ute JANBi/D
Jätzel, Marcel JAEM/SpKoordinator der AGs
Kalmar, Alexandra KALE/F/Ku
Kasper, Ursula KASBi/ChSicherheitsbeauftragte
Karthaus, Eva KARDe/En
Kayser, Astrid KAYE/Ge
Knist, Stefan KNIM/SpSV-Lehrer
Kolb, Heinz KOLM/Ph
Krutmann, Andreas KTMBi/Sp
Krux, Heinz Willi KRXM/Ph
Kündgen, Marianne KUND/F/S
Küster, Manuela KUEE/Pa 
Lange, Johannes LNGEr/MuBig Band
Langenstück, Mechthild LAGD/L
Lantwin, Thomas LANM/PhKoordinator Oberstufe
Larmann, Christoph LARE/SpBühnentechnik
Lengsholz, Christoph LENKr/SwKoordinator religiöses Profil
Linsmayer-Arnold, Jennifer ARNCh/M/SwBerufsberatung
Montag, Michaela MONE/Kr
Montag, Tobias MOTKr/Spstv. Schulleitung
Odendahl, Ursula ODEE/If/MGrafik/PR
Offermann, Florian OFFMu/SwFachleitung, Schulband
Ohagen, Hermann-Josef OHAEk/Ge/KrKoordinator Gesellschaftswissenschaften
Pangsin, Tanja PAND/Pa/SpStufenleitung EF
Peilert, Britta PELD/SwSchulsanitätsdienst, SV-Lehrerin
Peisker, Christa PEISp
Platten, Saskia PLAD/PaStreitschlichtung
Reinke, Ulrich REIE/GeAusbildungsbeauftragter, Willkommensklasse
Retterath, Timo RETE/KrBühnentechnik
Schatz, Anna SAZKr/MSchulpsychologin
Schlenger, Andreas SLED/E
Schmidt, Gabriele SMID/Pl
Schmitt, Kathrin SMTM/MuChor, Elternchor
Schmitz, Christoph SMZGe/LSchulbuchausleihe
Schreiber, Michaela SREE/Sw
Schulten-Willius, Ingrid SWIE/GeSchulleitung
Schäfer, Astrid SAEF/I/Mu
Schäfer, Ulrich SCHKr/L
Selent, Anna Katharina SELD/Ek
Siegert, Jola SIEEk/MVerwaltung
Sommerhäuser, Miriam SOMF/MJahrbuch
Strang, Udo STRIf/M/PhEDV Administration
Tautges, Désirée TAUBi/DSV-Lehrerin
Tavakolian, Reni TAVSchulsozialarbeiterin
Termaat, Tobias TERGe/MVertretungsplan
Timmer, Agnes TIME/Kr
Tretter, Christoph TREE/Kr/PlKoordination individuelle Förderung
Dr. Tröger, Ursula TROE/I/LABB & Willkommensklasse
Vent, Sabrina VENF/LSchulbuchausleihe
Volpers, Barbara VOLBi/ChBeratungslehrerin
Voß, Monika VOSBi/ChMittelstufenkoordinatorin
Weber, Wolfgang WBRBi/EkBerufliche und soziale Bildung
Weiß-Müller, Britta WEID/EErprobungsstufenkoordinatorin
Weymer, Angelika WEMGe/Ku
Wiedemann, Gabriele WIEE/GeEnglish Drama Group
Willers, Dorothee WILGe/MBeratungslehrerin, Suchtprophylaxe